SCHEDULE

Kelapa Gading - Boulevard
Senin Selasa Rabu Kamis Jumat Sabtu
07.30- Flexband class concentrate  on lower body
( Rahman )
08.00- Ball class (Rahma)
07.30- Foam roller focus on upper body (Ven Ven)
08.00- Soft ball class 
 ( Sisil )
07.30- Pilates dance (Alfa )
07.00- Magic circle focus on upper body  (Alifah)
09.30- Intermediate class with ball
( Rahman )
09.30- Pilates dance (Alfa )
09.30- Beginner class           ( Alifah )
09.30-Foam roller focus on lower body( Alfa )
09.30- Cardio class- Flexibar ( Rahman )
08.00- Pilates crosscore
( Novi )
11.00- Beginner class      ( Alifah )
11.00- Ankle weight class concentrate on upper body ( Nesia )
11.00- Magic circle concentrate on upper body( Rifka )
11.00- Flexband concentrate on lower body ( Rahma )
11.00- Intermediate class with bally  ( Ven Ven )
09.00- Intermediate Class (Alifah)
14.00- Intermediate class with unpredictable props  ( Rifka )
14.00- Beginner class
( Silsil )
14.00- soft ball & ankle weight ( Ven ven )
14.00- Magic circle concentrate on upper body ( Rahma )
14.00- Foam roller focus on upper body
( Steffi )
10.00- Beginner Class   ( Steffi )
15.00- Ankle weight class concentrate on lower body  ( Nesia )
15.00-Intermediate class ( Steffi ) 15.00- Flexband class 
( Carolin )
15.00- Ball Class   ( Dina )
15.00- Magic circle focus on upper body
( Alifah)
11.00- Foam Roller       ( Alifah )
17.00- Flexband class concentrate on lower body ( Alifah )
16.00-  Pilates crosscore
( Alfa )
17.00- ankle weight
( Nesia )
16.00- Cardio class Crosscore
( Alfa )
 17.00- Beginner class       ( Rahman )
13.00-Ankle weight 
( Alifah )
18.00- Foam Roller class focus on upper body ( Carolin )
18.00- Flexband class
( Alfa )
18.00- Ball class
( alifah )
18.00- Beginner class 
( Sisil )
18.00- Ankle weight ( Alfa )
14.00- Flexband class   ( Novi )
19.00- Pilates dance        ( Alifah )

20.00- Intermediate class (Alifah )
19.00- Foam Roller focus on lower body       ( Alfa)
20.00- Soft Ball class     ( Alfa )
19.00- Flexband class concentrate on lower body
( Novi )

20.00- Pilates dance          ( Novi )
19.00- Cardio class Flexibar  ( Alfa )

20.00-Magic circle concentrate on upper body   ( Alfa )
19.00- Soft ball class 
( Alifah )

20.00- Cardio class crosscore 
( Alifah )
15.00- Beginner class    ( Novi  )



Kelapa Gading - Kelapa Sawit

Senin Selasa Rabu Kamis Jumat Sabtu
07.00- Magic circle focus on lower body ( Eny )
07.00- Ankle weight concentrate on upper body ( Levina )
07.00- Intermediate class  ( Sisil )
07.00- Flexband           (Alifah)
07.00- Soft ball class   ( Rahma )
07.00- Foam roller focus on upper body
 ( Maya )
09.00- Pilates Crosscore - cardio       ( Gishel)
08.00- Magic circle focus on lower body (Deasy)
  08.00- Soft ball - let's burn your Abs ( Rahman )
09.00- Flexband class ( Gishel )
08.00- Intermediate class ( Alfa )
10.00- Ankle weight class good for tone your arms ( Sisil )
10.00- Flexband class  ( Maya )
10.00- Soft ball let's burn your Abs ( Maya )
10.00- Magic circle focus on lower body 
( Alifah )
10.00- Foam roller good for your balance ( Deasy )
09.00- Ankle weight focus on upper body (Deasy)
 
11.00- Foam roller good for balance ( Deasy )
11.00- Magic circle focus on upper body  ( Deasy )
11.00- Ankle weight class - tone your legs  ( Rahman)
 
10.00- Crosscore cardio time ( Alfa )
14.00- Flexband class focus on upper body ( Levina )
14.00- Soft ball focus on lower body 
( Carolin )
14.00- Foam roller good for balance
( Rahma )
14.00- Ball class good for balance ( Deasy )
14.00- Ankle weight - tone your arms ( Eny )
11.00- Magic circle focus on upper body
( Deasy )
15.00- Soft ball class ( Eny )
15.00- Beginner class ( Maya )
15.00- Pilates dance - let's enjoy your movement ( Alfa ) 15.00- Crosscore cardio time
( Carolin )
15.00- Ball class ( Deasy )
 15.00- Flexband class ( Deasy )
16.00- Pilates dance - let's enjoy the movement ( Gishel ) 16.00- Ball class good for balance
( Deasy )
16.00- Magic circle focus on lower body   ( Deasy ) 16.00- Flexibar focus on upper body - cardio ( Deasy )  16.00- Flexband focus on lower body ( Gishel )  
18.00- Soft ball - let's burn your Abs ( Sisil )
18.00- Ankle weight class focus on lower body ( Maya )
18.00- Ball class concentrate on lower body ( Alfa )
18.00- Foam roller good for balance
  ( Alifah )
18.00- Magic circle class concentrate on lower body ( Levina )
 
19.00- Intermediate class
( Gishel )


20.00- Soft ball class ( Gishel )
19.00- Foam roller good for balance ( Deasy )

20.00- Magic circle focus on upper body
( Maya )
19.00- flexband focus on upper body ( Maya )

20.00- Crosscore - cardio time ( Alfa )
19.00- Soft ball class (Deasy)

20.00- Flexband - focus on your upper body ( Deasy )
19.00- Ankle weight focus on upper body ( Deasy )

20.00- Pilates dance
( Ghisel )



 

Perwata Tower Pluit
Senin Selasa Rabu Kamis Jumat Sabtu
07.00 : Intermediate class wit ball (Maya) 07.00 : Soft ball class 
(Dina )
07.00 : Foam roller focus on upper body (Yuli ) 07.00 : Magic circle focus on lower body
( Eny )
07.00 : Cardio Cross Core
( Ade )
07.00 : Beginner Class 
( Gishell )
09.00 : Flexband focus on lower body
( Yuli )
09.00 : Ankle weight focus on upper body ( Eny )
09.00 : Soft ball class 
(Rahmnan )
09.00 : Cardio Class Flexibar
( Sevia )
09.00 : Intermediate class wit ball
( Tari )
08.00 : Soft ball class( Yuli )
10.00 : Soft ball class ( Maya ) 10.00 : Magic circle focus on lower body ( Novi )
10.00 : Beginner Class
( Gisel )
10.00 : Flexband Class Focus On Upper Body ( Novi )
10.00 : Foam roller focus on upper body
( Maya )
09.00 : Pilates Dance ( Gishell)
11.00 : Foam roller focus on upper body 
( Novi )
11.00 : Beginner class ( Yuli )
11.00- Ankle weight focus on upper body
(DINA)
11.00 : Soft ball class ( Gishel )
11.00 : Flexband Class Focus On Upper Body
 (Ade)
10.00 : Magic circle focus on lower body  (Rahman)
14.00 : Cardio Crosscore class ( Novi )
14.00 : Flexband focus on lower body 
( Dina )
14.00 : Intermediate class w/ Ball ( Sevia )
14.00 : Beginner class
 
( Eny )
14.00 :Soft ball class  
( Maya )
11.00 : Cardio Cross Core( Sevia )
 
15.00 : Cardio Flexibar
( Yuli )
 
15.00- Intermediate class w/ Ball ( Gisel )

 
 13:00- Foam roller focus on upper body
( Rahman )
17.00 : Soft ball class ( Tari )
17.00 : Foam roller focus on upper body 
( Novi )
17.00 : Cardio Crosscore
( Dina )
17.00 : Ankle weight class focus upper body
( Yuli )
17.00 : Intermediate class w/ Ball ( Maya )
 
18.00 : Ankle weight focus on upper body ( Maya )


19.00 : Beginner class
( Novi )

20.00 : Magic circle focus on lower body
 ( Novi )
18.00 : Beginner class (Eny )


19.00 : Ankle weight focus on upper body ( Novi )

20.00 : Soft ball class (Novi )
18.00 : Foam roller focus on upper body ( Ade )

19.00 : Soft ball class
( Gishel )

20.00 : Flexband focus on lower body ( Gishel )



18.00 : Soft ball class  
(Novi )


19.00 : 
Flexband Class Focus On Upper Body
( Gisel )


20.00 : Pilates Dance
( Gishell)
18.00 : Flexband focus on lower body (TARI)


19.00 : Pilates 
Cross Core
( Maya )

20:00- Beginner class
( Maya )
 




LOGIN